top of page

Registration/Price

  • TNT Facebook

Full week options :

  • Full week in single room ( private bathroom,full board, all activites included)

Price/person : 1045€ (945€ to be paid on the ticketing system + 100€ in cash at the venue)

​This option can be bought with 2 tickets on our ticketing system; a weekly dance ticket  (450€) and a single room accomodation ticket

 

  • Full week in a shared Double room  (twin beds , private bathroom , full board , all activites included)

Price/person :​ 895 (815€ to be paid on the ticketing system + 80€ in cash at the venue)

You can choose your room partner. If you don't have one, we will allocate one

We can accomodate children by adding a mattress (*)

This option can be bought with 2 tickets on our ticketing system; a weekly dance ticket  (450€) and a double room accomodation ticket

  • Full week in a dormitory (Single bed, shared bathrooms , full board ( 13 beds in 2 rooms), all activites included) 

Price/person : 760€ (690€ to be paid on the ticketing system + 70€ in cash at the venue)

This option can be bought with 2 tickets on our ticketing system; a weekly dance ticket  (450€) and a dormitory room accomodation ticket

 

  • Full week in Camping (van or tent , full board , shared sanitary , all activites included)

Price/person : 680€ (610€ to be paid on the ticketing system + 70€ in cash at the venue)

This option can be bought with 2 tickets on our ticketing system; a weekly dance ticket  (450€) and a camping accomodation ticket

  • External weekly pass (all activities included)

Price/person : 450€ 

Short stay (not full week) options :

If you can not attend the full week and would be interested to come for a shorter period (minimum 3 days), please

  1. Check the short stay tickets  listed on billetweb

  2. If you don't find a ticket that suits your needs, please contact us

Daily options (*) :

  • Saturday July,25 evening Milonga 

Price/person : 22€

 

  • One day (Sunday to Saturday August,1) all Milongas of the day

Price/person : 35€ ​

  • One night Camping without meals

Price/person : 25€

​​

  • Dinner

Price/person : 20€​​​

(*)Children can be accomodated with their parent(s) in single/double room (extra mattress) or camping  

Full week Price/children : 120€

Important :

A new payment option is available for the Neo Summer Camp : pay in three installments via the ticketing system

(Für das Neo Summer Camp steht eine neue Zahlungsoption zur Verfügung: Zahlung in drei Raten über das Ticketsystem)

Please contact us if you are looking for a shorter stay or daily workshop . There may be few tickets to accomodate specific requests

Special note : Double role dancers

We offer Double-Role Tickets for experienced dancers who enjoy dancing both roles — leading and following — and are happy to share their time equally between the two.